2e klasse C

2e klasse C

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
5 feb 12:00 Woudrichem 2 Groot-Ammers 2
5 feb 12:30 Sleeuwijk 2 Unitas 2
5 feb 12:30 VV Papendrecht 3 Pelikaan 5
5 feb 14:00 WNC 2 Asperen 2
5 feb 14:30 Heukelum 2 Peursum 2
5 feb 15:00 Ameide 2 SV Meerkerk 2
12 feb 12:30 Asperen 2 Sleeuwijk 2
12 feb 12:45 Unitas 2 VV Papendrecht 3
12 feb 14:30 Groot-Ammers 2 Heukelum 2
12 feb 14:30 Peursum 2 Ameide 2
12 feb 14:30 SV Meerkerk 2 Woudrichem 2
12 feb 15:00 Pelikaan 5 WNC 2
19 feb 12:00 Woudrichem 2 Asperen 2
19 feb 12:30 Sleeuwijk 2 Groot-Ammers 2
19 feb 12:30 VV Papendrecht 3 SV Meerkerk 2
19 feb 14:30 Heukelum 2 Unitas 2
19 feb 14:30 WNC 2 Peursum 2
19 feb 15:00 Ameide 2 Pelikaan 5
12 mrt 12:30 Asperen 2 VV Papendrecht 3
12 mrt 12:45 Unitas 2 Ameide 2
12 mrt 14:30 Groot-Ammers 2 WNC 2
12 mrt 14:30 Peursum 2 Woudrichem 2
12 mrt 14:30 SV Meerkerk 2 Heukelum 2
12 mrt 15:00 Pelikaan 5 Sleeuwijk 2
19 mrt 12:30 Sleeuwijk 2 Peursum 2
19 mrt 12:30 VV Papendrecht 3 Groot-Ammers 2
19 mrt 14:30 Heukelum 2 Woudrichem 2
19 mrt 14:30 WNC 2 SV Meerkerk 2
19 mrt 15:00 Ameide 2 Asperen 2
19 mrt 15:00 Pelikaan 5 Unitas 2
26 mrt 12:00 Woudrichem 2 WNC 2
26 mrt 12:30 Asperen 2 SV Meerkerk 2
26 mrt 14:30 Groot-Ammers 2 Unitas 2
26 mrt 14:30 Heukelum 2 VV Papendrecht 3
26 mrt 14:30 Peursum 2 Pelikaan 5
26 mrt 15:00 Ameide 2 Sleeuwijk 2
2 apr 12:30 Sleeuwijk 2 Heukelum 2
2 apr 12:30 VV Papendrecht 3 Woudrichem 2
2 apr 12:45 Unitas 2 Peursum 2
2 apr 14:30 SV Meerkerk 2 Groot-Ammers 2
2 apr 14:30 WNC 2 Ameide 2
2 apr 15:00 Pelikaan 5 Asperen 2
9 apr 12:00 Woudrichem 2 Sleeuwijk 2
9 apr 12:30 Asperen 2 Peursum 2
9 apr 12:30 VV Papendrecht 3 WNC 2
9 apr 14:30 Groot-Ammers 2 Ameide 2
9 apr 14:30 Heukelum 2 Pelikaan 5
9 apr 14:30 SV Meerkerk 2 Unitas 2
23 apr 12:30 Pelikaan 5 Groot-Ammers 2
23 apr 12:30 Sleeuwijk 2 SV Meerkerk 2
23 apr 12:45 Unitas 2 Asperen 2
23 apr 14:30 Peursum 2 VV Papendrecht 3
23 apr 14:30 WNC 2 Heukelum 2
23 apr 15:00 Ameide 2 Woudrichem 2
14 mei 12:00 Woudrichem 2 Unitas 2
14 mei 12:30 VV Papendrecht 3 Ameide 2
14 mei 14:30 Groot-Ammers 2 Peursum 2
14 mei 14:30 Heukelum 2 Asperen 2
14 mei 14:30 SV Meerkerk 2 Pelikaan 5
14 mei 14:30 WNC 2 Sleeuwijk 2
17 mei 20:00 Peursum 2 SV Meerkerk 2
21 mei 12:30 Asperen 2 Groot-Ammers 2
21 mei 12:30 Pelikaan 5 Woudrichem 2
21 mei 12:30 Sleeuwijk 2 VV Papendrecht 3
21 mei 12:45 Unitas 2 WNC 2
21 mei 15:00 Ameide 2 Heukelum 2

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!